Foulées Hourtinaises
30 Juin 2024 à partir de 9:00
30 Juin 2024 à partir de 9:00
La course est terminée, retrouvez les résultats ci-dessous.
Athlète | Dossard | Cat. | Course | Club | Nation. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALVES DE OLIVEIRA Gaelle | 851 | M1 F | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
BAHOUGNE Alexandre | 815 | M0 M | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
BARREIRA TYFANNIE | 854 | ES F | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
BARRON Jean-christophe | 857 | M3 M | 5 Km | Centre Medoc Athle | |
BERTRAND Karine | 847 | M2 F | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
BLASQUEZ Charlene | 829 | SE F | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
BOURDEAU Noah | 841 | ES M | 5 Km | Entente Poitiers Athle 86* | |
BOUREAU Angelina | 842 | M1 F | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
BOYER Sandra | 838 | M1 F | 5 Km | xxx | |
BUGEIA Florence | 843 | M2 F | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
CHABAUD Lana | 803 | JU F | 5 Km | JSP OUEST MEDOC | |
CHARTIER Lily-Rose | 839 | SE F | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
CIGANA Julia | 852 | SE F | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
DAGUERRE Julien | 830 | SE M | 5 Km | Ca Villenave D'ornon | |
DAVIAUD Thierry | 831 | M4 M | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
DAVID Wright | 824 | M2 M | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
DELHOMME Eloan | 804 | CA M | 5 Km | JSP OUEST MEDOC | |
DUBOURG SAMSOEN Caroline | 858 | M2 F | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
DUPUY David | 859 | M3 M | 5 Km | Ca Beglais | |
DUTIL Joel | 833 | M8 M | 5 Km | Athle Lesparre Medoc Sam | |
EDDE Charline | 818 | M0 F | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
ENAUD Melvin | 805 | CA M | 5 Km | JSP OUEST MEDOC | |
EPHREM Arnaud | 806 | JU M | 5 Km | JSP OUEST MEDOC | |
ESCOUBEYROU Ethan | 813 | CA M | 5 Km | JSP OUEST MEDOC | |
FALCO JUSTINE | 853 | SE F | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
FICHOT Sarah | 814 | SE F | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
FILLMORE Marion | 819 | M0 F | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
FORT Elliott | 807 | CA M | 5 Km | JSP OUEST MEDOC | |
GRONIER Caroline | 801 | M1 F | 5 Km | Ca Villenave D'ornon | |
HAVET Mathys | 808 | JU M | 5 Km | JSP OUEST MEDOC | |
HOET Damien | 860 | SE M | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
LABAT Lionnel | 849 | M2 M | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
LACASTE Nicolas | 845 | M2 M | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
LACASTE Tamara | 848 | M0 F | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
LAFOSSE David | 820 | M2 M | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
LAFOSSE Kiara | 822 | CA F | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
LAFOSSE Sophie | 821 | M2 F | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
LASSERE DUCLOS Maely | 850 | CA F | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
LE DIABAT Virginie | 832 | SE F | 5 Km | Sa Merignac | |
LE GUEN Patrick | 816 | M1 M | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
LECLERCQ Jimmy-Lee | 809 | CA M | 5 Km | JSP OUEST MEDOC | |
LINAIRES Charlene | 861 | SE F | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
MCNEILLAGE Alison | 825 | M4 F | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
PAUL Alexandre | 826 | SE M | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
PEDEMAY Sandra | 823 | M3 F | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
PIPKE Lyséa | 810 | JU F | 5 Km | JSP OUEST MEDOC | |
PIRAS Cassandra | 827 | ES F | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
PITTONI Maélia | 811 | JU F | 5 Km | JSP OUEST MEDOC | |
QUETARD Tom | 856 | ES M | 5 Km | As. Municipale De Pau | |
RAIMONDEAU Cyril | 817 | SE M | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
RAVON Christine | 802 | M5 F | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
SEVRIT Celine | 840 | M2 F | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
SOYEZ Jade | 812 | MI F | 5 Km | JSP OUEST MEDOC | |
TARDIEUX Caroline | 844 | SE F | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
TEYSSIER BEATRICE | 862 | M2 F | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
TRAVERSE Sylvie | 834 | M4 M | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
UNSELT Natacha | 837 | M2 F | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
VAN GALLEMAERT Vincent | 846 | M0 M | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
VANACKERE Justine | 855 | ES M | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
WRIGHT Cerys | 828 | MI F | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
WRIGHT Innes | 835 | CA M | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
YVON Veronique | 836 | M1 F | 5 Km | Non Licencié | |
ALCALA Paul | 4765 | SE M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
ALVES DE OLIVEIRA Nicolas | 4871 | M1 M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
ANDRIEU Leo | 4819 | SE M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
ANDRIEU Romain | 4766 | SE M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
ARGOUET Julien | 4752 | SE M | 10 Km | Tracknc | |
AUDEBERT Baptiste | 4753 | SE M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
BARRAND Marina | 4872 | M1 F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
BEGHIN Lucile | 4877 | SE F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
BERTEAU Gregory | 4830 | M1 M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
BERTRAND Agathe | 4878 | M2 F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
BEY Alexia | 4821 | SE F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
BIROT Frederic | 4767 | M6 M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
BOBE Dominique | 4754 | M4 M | 10 Km | Grand Angouleme Athletisme | |
Boizot Eric | 4879 | M3 M | 10 Km | Pompiers d'hourtin | |
BORDELAIS Emma | 4815 | SE F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
BRANCATO Amandine | 4768 | SE F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
BRARD Julien | 4755 | SE M | 10 Km | Athle Lesparre Medoc Sam | |
BRETTE Antoine | 4831 | SE M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
BRIOT Guillaume | 4847 | M1 M | 10 Km | S/l Union Saint Bruno | |
BRUSQ David | 4756 | SE M | 10 Km | Us Talence* | |
BUZAT Lorelei | 4769 | M0 F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
CAMMAL Fanny | 4801 | M1 F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
CHALIEZ Jean-Luc | 4832 | M5 M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
CHAPLET David | 4770 | M3 M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
CHAYVIALLE Alexandra | 4880 | M1 F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
CHEVREAU Michael | 4833 | M1 M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
DAGUERRE Julien | 4844 | SE M | 10 Km | Ca Villenave D'ornon | |
DAVID Wright | 4811 | M2 M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
DE SOUSA Jayson | 4771 | SE M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
DEBICKI Baptiste | 4802 | M0 M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
DELAGE Angelique | 4772 | SE F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
DELFOUR Chloe | 4806 | SE F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
DENIZOT Thomas | 4807 | SE M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
DERBAIX Maud | 4773 | M2 F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
DIAS David | 4848 | M2 M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
DUCONSEILLE Lucas | 4774 | SE M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
DUTRAIT Gaetan | 4881 | M4 M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
EDDE Charline | 4803 | M0 F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
ERMISSE Eleonore | 4804 | SE F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
ESMIOL Oceane | 4775 | SE F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
ETCHEVERRY LUCAS | 4776 | SE M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
EUDE Geraldine | 4874 | M2 F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
FALGUEIRETTES Ilona | 4882 | SE F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
FAVREAU Nicolas | 4757 | M3 M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
FEVRIER Romain | 4805 | M0 M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
FILLION ROBIN William | 4849 | JU M | 10 Km | Stade Bordelais Athletisme* | |
FLOURET Julie | 4822 | M0 F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
FONTUGNE Clement | 4883 | SE M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
FOUCRIER Theo | 4825 | SE M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
FOURNIER Christophe | 4777 | M0 M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
FREMONT Stephanie | 4816 | M0 F | 10 Km | Athle Lesparre Medoc Sam | |
FROMENTIN Julien | 4826 | SE M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
GARCIA Sybille-chryste | 4812 | M3 F | 10 Km | Athle Lesparre Medoc Sam | |
GARRET Romain | 4758 | M2 M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
GAUDET Stef | 4850 | M3 M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
GENOT Marion | 4778 | M0 F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
GENOT Mei | 4759 | JU F | 10 Km | Centre Medoc Athle | |
GERMAIN Nolwenn | 4864 | SE F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
GERTHOFER Jonathan | 4834 | M0 M | 10 Km | Bouliac Sports Plaisirs | |
GOMES PEREIRA William | 4779 | M0 M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
GOMEZ Christophe | 4865 | M3 M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
GOMEZ Kevin | 4869 | SE M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
GORRY Charles | 4780 | M1 M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
GORRY Morgane | 4835 | M0 F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
GOUZENES Nicolas | 4836 | ES M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
GRELLIER Manuella | 4808 | M1 F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
GUEUSSET Jordan | 4781 | SE M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
HOET Damien | 4884 | SE M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
HOORELBEKE Line | 4851 | M4 F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
HUGUET Patrice | 4760 | M3 M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
JABOUIN Aurelie | 4782 | M0 F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
JABOUIN Segolene | 4783 | M0 F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
JAGORD Nathalie | 4852 | M5 F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
JEANNE Didier | 4885 | M6 M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
LABEYRIE Matthieu | 4886 | M1 M | 10 Km | Pompiers d'hourtin | |
LACAVE Alex | 4868 | M1 M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
LACOMBE Timothee | 4784 | M0 M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
LAFON FABRICE | 4853 | M3 M | 10 Km | Association Drôle de Girafe | |
LAFORGE Ambre | 4837 | SE F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
LAGARDE Pierre | 4785 | M4 M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
LAGRANGE Vincent | 4887 | M3 M | 10 Km | Association Drôle de Girafe | |
LALOUBEYRE Clement | 4866 | SE M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
LATOUR Lucas | 4827 | SE M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
LATOUR Thierry | 4854 | M4 M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
LAURENT Romuald | 4786 | M2 M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
LAUSTRIAT Grégoire | 4875 | SE M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
LAVIGNE Christine | 4873 | M5 F | 10 Km | Sa Merignac | |
LE CANN Yann-loig | 4838 | M3 M | 10 Km | Canejan Athletisme | |
LEDRU Francois | 4787 | M2 M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
LEPOLARD Gauthier | 4788 | SE M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
LESQUELEN Melanie | 4751 | M1 F | 10 Km | Centre Medoc Athle | |
LONGUET Pascal | 4823 | M3 M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
LORAIN Benoit | 4789 | SE M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
MARTINS Catherine | 4862 | M0 F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
MAURI Nicolas | 4790 | M2 M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
MEIFFREN Remy | 4839 | M5 M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
MENARD Claude | 4845 | M4 F | 10 Km | Pass J'aime Courir | |
MENDOZA Lea | 4828 | SE F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
MERCIER Alyssa | 4791 | SE F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
MERCIER Sarah | 4863 | M0 F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
MIGNE Loriane | 4817 | SE F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
MIGNERAT Gaelle | 4761 | M1 F | 10 Km | Grand Angouleme Athletisme | |
MORIN Aude | 4846 | SE F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
MOTHES Guillaume | 4792 | SE M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
MUSSET Melina | 4840 | M0 F | 10 Km | Athle Lesparre Medoc Sam | |
NADALIN Lea | 4793 | SE F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
NICOLLE Cedric | 4762 | M2 M | 10 Km | Grand Angouleme Athletisme | |
NICOLLE LAETITIA | 4809 | M2 F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
NOWAK Gaelle | 4888 | M0 F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
ONFRAY Christophe | 4841 | M1 M | 10 Km | Athle Lesparre Medoc Sam | |
PELADAN Pascal | 4855 | M5 M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
PELLEGRINI Camille | 4820 | SE F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
PELLEGRINI Louis | 4794 | SE M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
PERROT Jeremy | 4856 | SE M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
PHILIPPON Nathalie | 4795 | M0 F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
PINCHART Audrey | 4870 | M1 F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
PONCET Melissa | 4889 | M0 F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
POULAIN Benito | 4857 | M0 M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
PRATS MONLLAO Pascale | 4876 | M3 F | 10 Km | SAM TRIATHLON LESPARRE | |
ROBIN Mathias | 4763 | ES M | 10 Km | Centre Medoc Athle | |
ROJO Lydie | 4867 | SE F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
ROSCOP Tiphen | 4829 | SE F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
ROUX Malvina | 4796 | SE F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
ROY Amelie | 4797 | M0 F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
SIMON Ludovic | 4858 | M1 M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
STEFANELLI Maxime | 4798 | SE M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
STEPANI Paola | 4859 | SE F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
TAUBREGEAS Jolan | 4818 | SE M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
TEYSSIER Thierry | 4810 | M5 M | 10 Km | Athle Lesparre Medoc Sam | |
THIALLIER Romane | 4799 | SE F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
THIERRY Malignat | 4842 | M5 M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
TOURNANT Sandra | 4860 | M2 F | 10 Km | Sa Merignac | |
VERCRUYSSE Benjamin | 4764 | M2 M | 10 Km | Ca Villenave D'ornon | |
VERHOLEN Barbara | 4800 | SE F | 10 Km | Pompiers d'hourtin | |
VOYEZ Cecile | 4861 | M0 F | 10 Km | ES BLANQUEFORT | |
WILSON Duncan | 4824 | M5 M | 10 Km | S/l Jeunesse Macaudaise Athlet | |
WRIGHT Angus | 4813 | JU M | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
WRIGHT Megan | 4814 | M3 F | 10 Km | Non Licencié | |
YVON Veronique | 4843 | M1 F | 10 Km | Non Licencié |